The following is a partial list of Rabbonim who answer calls at Kav Halacha

Harav Hillel Asher,

Posek and Rosh Hakolel Nezer Horah,

Harav Avrohom Aron,

Posek

Harav Yitzchok Berkowitz,

Posek, Sanhedria Hamurchevet

Harav Chaim Blier,

Rov of Cheder Horaah Minchas Yitzchok,

Harav Yitzchok Boehm,

Dayan Linas Hatzedek Sanhedria Murchevet,

Harav Pinchas Breur,

Posek Minchas Yitzchak,

Harav Avrohom Yitzchak Elbaz,

Rosh Hakolel Nesivos Olam,

Harav Nochum Eisenstien,

Rav of Malot Dafna,

Harav Yossi Friedman,

Rav of Minyan Avreichim, Sanhedria murcheveM

Harav Boruch Yehuda Dizalowski,

Rav of Darchei Yitzchak,

Harav Aryeh Goldberg,

Rav of Kiryat Telzstone

Harav Mordechai Goldstein,

Rav of Kehillas Yaakov,

Harav Dovid Heber,

Rav of Khal Ahavas Yisroel Tzemach Tzedek,

Harav Chaim Heimlich,

Dayan Machzikie Hadaas,

Harav Binyomin Hollander,

Rosh Hakollel Machon Horaah L’Rabbonim,

Harav Zalman Leib Hollander,

Rav of Nachlas Moshe,

Harav Dovid Koenig,

Dayan Beis din L’momonos

Harav Moshe Langer,

Rav of Torah U’tefillah, Chesnut Ridge,

Harav Yosef Yitzchak Lerner,

Posek Har Nof Yerushalyim

Harav Eli Marburger,

Rav of Kehilas Shaarei Tefillah,

Harav Daniel Muller,

Posek and Rosh Hakolel Toras Shlomo, Romema

Harav Aron Dovid Neustadt,

Rav of Khal Chasidim, Neve Yaakov,

Harav Shimon Neuman,

Rosh Hakolel Haroah,

Harav Dovid Ostroff,

Posek, Har Nof

Harav Shlomo Perlstien,

Rav of Summit Park Shul, Dayan Choshen Mishpat

Harav Dovid Potash,

Rav of Shaarei Orah, Ramat Eshkol, Rosh Kollel L’Rabbonim, Beitar

Harav Yitzchok Silver,

Dayan,

Harav Meir Tzvi Spitzer,

Posek Ahavas Torah ,Romema

Harav Mordechai Sutton,

Posek, Syrian Kehilla  of Har Nof

Harav Shmuel Wiener,

Rav of Zichron Noson Tzvi, Ramat Eshkol,

Harav Yehonason Weiner

Posek at Sheeris Yisroel, Ramat Shlomo,

Harav Yosef Viener

Rav of Shaarei Shamayim,

Harav Avrohom Wiesenfeld

Posek, Rosh Yeshivas Beis Dovid, Romema,

Harav Avrohom Zecharish

Rav of Ahavas Shalom,

Harav Shabsi Zimmerman

Posek, Romema,

Harav Zev Cohen

Rav, Adas Yeshurun, Rosh Kollel Choshen Mishpat

Harav Micha Cohn

Rav, Bais Medrash of Jackson

Harav Simcha Bunim Cohen

Rav, Kahal Ateres Yeshaya

Harav Moshe Zev Feldman

Posek, Beis Medrash Govoha

Harav Yosef Fund

Posek

Harav Shulem Landau

Rav, Badat”z Manchester

Harav Ari Tehumin

Posek

Harav Yosef Greenwald

Rav, Khal Dexter Park

Harav Eliezer Gutwirth

Mo”etz

Harav Yaakov Heinemann

Posek

Harav Yosef Jacobowitz

Posek

Harav Avrohom Lefkowitz

Rav, Kollel Bnei Torah

Harav Abba Lauterbach

Mo”etz

Harav Shimon Munk

Posek

Harav Doniel Neustadt

Rav, Pine River Village

Harav Baruch Yehudah Rabinowitz

Rav, Kehilas Tallymawr

Harav Chaim Meyer Roth

Rav, Sterling Forest Sefard

Harav Meir Baruch Turin

Rav, Khal Toms River

Harav Chaim Schabes

Rav, Knesses Yisroel

Harav Avrohom Spitzer

Dayan, Skver

Harav Aron Twersky

Rav, Albert Street Shul

Harav Yechiel Wahl

Mo”etz

Harav Chaim Weg

Posek, Dayan

Harav Shlomo Zalman Hoff

Rav of Ohel Torah

Harav Yosef Zimbal

Marah D’asrah, Westgate

Harav Shloime Yitzchok Bixenspanner

Rav of Hendon Addas

Harav Moshe Donnenbaum

Rav, Heichal HaTorah

Harav Yaakov Wreschner

Rav of Beis Mordechai

Harav Moshe Scheinerman

Rav, Khal Bnei Yeshivos

Harav Yaakov Yehoshua Dunner

Rav of Aguda Shul

Dayan Shmuel Simons

Dayan of London Beis Din

Harav Shlomo Zalman Hoff

Rav of Ohel Torah

Harav Yosef Zimbal

Marah D’asrah, Westgate

Harav Pinchos Asher

Posek, Rosh Kollel

Mo”etz

Harav Shmuel Felder

Senior Posek, Bais Medrash Govoha

Dayan Osher Steiner

Rav, Chanichei HaYeshivos, Dayan of Manchester Beis Din

Harav Shimon Sofer

Executive Director

Rav Eli Biegeleisen
Rav Shaul Sofer

Founders